Trofei In Corso



ATLETASESSOCATEGORIAANNOTROFEORISULTATO
GARGANO ANGELAFSENIOR2015TROFEO CAMPIONI659
PAOLILLO FRANCESCAFALLIEVI2015TROFEO CAMPIONI639
BARONE SARAFALLIEVI2015TROFEO CAMPIONI474
BISCARDI MARIA GRAZIAFALLIEVI2015TROFEO CAMPIONI408
TARANI ADRIANOMJUNIORES2015TROFEO CAMPIONI653
DE VITA MARCOMALLIEVI2015TROFEO CAMPIONI524
VERRONE VINCENZOMJUNIORES2015TROFEO CAMPIONI480
DI LUCCIO SILVANOMALLIEVI2015TROFEO CAMPIONI457
CIRILLO ALBINOMSENIOR2015TROFEO CAMPIONI\
COLOMBO BENITOMSENIOR2015TROFEO CAMPIONI\
GRIECO STEFANOMALLIEVI2015TROFEO CAMPIONI\
CHIRIACO GAETANOMALLIEVI2015TROFEO CAMPIONI\
PATELLA CECILIAFM452015GAMBA D'ORO162
PEPE ROSALIAFM402015GAMBA D'ORO109
ANTICO ROSMARYFM402015GAMBA D'ORO79
BISCARDI MARIA GRAZIAFALLIEVI2015GAMBA D'ORO46
GUARIGLIA MARIA ROSARIAFM452015GAMBA D'ORO43
ADRIANO ROSA CONCETTAFM602015GAMBA D'ORO42
DONNO THERESEFM452015GAMBA D'ORO21
FILPI ELISAF2015GAMBA D'ORO18
ROMANELLI ELISAFPROMESSA2015GAMBA D'ORO12
COPPOLA MARIANNAFM402015GAMBA D'ORO10
IACUZZO SARAFSENIOR2015GAMBA D'ORO10
SCARPA MILVAFM502015GAMBA D'ORO10
PAOLILLO FRANCESCAFALLIEVI2015GAMBA D'ORO8
GARGANO ANGELAFSENIOR2015GAMBA D'ORO6
DI LUCCIO FEDERICAFJUNIORES2015GAMBA D'ORO6
BONFRISCO SABATINOMM352015GAMBA D'ORO419
MARINO ANGELOMM502015GAMBA D'ORO373
BABBONE CARMINEMM552015GAMBA D'ORO244
PALMIERI DANILOMSENIOR2015GAMBA D'ORO242
MAIESE FRANCESCOMM552015GAMBA D'ORO211
MIANO ANTONIOMM452015GAMBA D'ORO198
FILPI SILVIOMM402015GAMBA D'ORO196
DEL DUCA GAETANOMM352015GAMBA D'ORO166
ESPOSITO UMBERTOMM452015GAMBA D'ORO157
GORGA ARCANGELOMM552015GAMBA D'ORO156
STIRONE GASPAREMM452015GAMBA D'ORO131
VILLANI GIUSEPPEMM352015GAMBA D'ORO120
CIRILLO ALBINOMSENIOR2015GAMBA D'ORO115
CHIRIACO FRANCESCOMM502015GAMBA D'ORO113
PALMA MICHELEMM352015GAMBA D'ORO103
CRISCI ALESSANDROMSENIOR2015GAMBA D'ORO101
LORELLO FRANCESCOMM652015GAMBA D'ORO78
SANTORO MARCELLOMM402015GAMBA D'ORO69
PINTO MASSIMOMM402015GAMBA D'ORO67
FANIGLIONE ANTONIOMM602015GAMBA D'ORO60
GRIECO STEFANOMALLIEVI2015GAMBA D'ORO49
ERRICO ANDREAMSENIOR2015GAMBA D'ORO46
CIVITA SERGIOMM552015GAMBA D'ORO45
PREARO IGINIOMM502015GAMBA D'ORO42
VECCHIO PIETROMM452015GAMBA D'ORO42
DANISO SALVATOREMM452015GAMBA D'ORO42
SCOLA ANTONIOMM452015GAMBA D'ORO41
MARINO ERSILIOMM502015GAMBA D'ORO41
PACIFICO LUCIANOMM352015GAMBA D'ORO34
SAMMARTINO VINCENZOMALLIEVI2015GAMBA D'ORO27
DI LUCCIO SILVANOMALLIEVI2015GAMBA D'ORO22
ERRICO BRUNOMM602015GAMBA D'ORO21
CARITO GIOVANNIMM502015GAMBA D'ORO21
DONNO GIACINTOMM502015GAMBA D'ORO21
LAURITO ANTONIOMM502015GAMBA D'ORO21
ZAMMARRELLI DAVIDEMPROMESSA2015GAMBA D'ORO20
CIUCCIO GIOVANNIMSENIOR2015GAMBA D'ORO18
DE VITA ALESSANDROMSENIOR2015GAMBA D'ORO18
DE VITA MARCOMALLIEVI2015GAMBA D'ORO18
VERRONE VINCENZOMJUNIORES2015GAMBA D'ORO17
GORRASI PASQUALEMM502015GAMBA D'ORO15
DE LUCA ROBERTOMJUNIORES2015GAMBA D'ORO12
ALOIA ASPERINOMM552015GAMBA D'ORO11
GALLO MASSIMOMM452015GAMBA D'ORO10
D'ANISI FRANCESCOMSENIOR2015GAMBA D'ORO10
LETTIERI MICHELEMM402015GAMBA D'ORO8
CAMMAROTA ANTONIOMM452015GAMBA D'ORO3
TARANI ADRIANOMJUNIORES2015GAMBA D'ORO2
VOSO GIUSEPPEMALLIEVI2015GAMBA D'ORO1
SPINELLI GERARDINAFCADETTI2015TROFEO STELLA1051
CORRADO ALICEFCADETTI2015TROFEO STELLA541
TARANI CHIARAFCADETTI2015TROFEO STELLA508
CARBUTTI GIULIAFCADETTI2015TROFEO STELLA417
GALLO ANASTASIAFRAGAZZI2015TROFEO STELLA335
PARISI ANNAMARIAFESORDIENTI A2015TROFEO STELLA313
GALGANO MICHELAFCADETTI2015TROFEO STELLA305
CRISCI SERENAFESORDIENTI A2015TROFEO STELLA277
D'ANDREA CHIARAFESORDIENTI A2015TROFEO STELLA219
SPINELLI MIRYAM FRANCESCFESORDIENTI A2015TROFEO STELLA207
GALGANO VANESSAFRAGAZZI2015TROFEO STELLA167
CESARANO GIORGIAFRAGAZZI2015TROFEO STELLA128
ROSATI ISABELLAFESORDIENTI A2015TROFEO STELLA97
CAPO MARIA ELENAFESORDIENTI A2015TROFEO STELLA43
CORRADINO GIUSYFESORDIENTI A2015TROFEO STELLA41
CAPO MARTAFESORDIENTI A2015TROFEO STELLA24
TENGA MARTAFRAGAZZI2015TROFEO STELLA9
CARBUTTI ANDREAMCADETTI2015TROFEO STELLA707
FILPI GIUSEPPEMCADETTI2015TROFEO STELLA576
DE MARCO ANDREAMESORDIENTI A2015TROFEO STELLA314
D'ANGELO PASCALMCADETTI2015TROFEO STELLA236
SPINELLI GIANLUCAMCADETTI2015TROFEO STELLA225
VOLPE ALESSANDROMCADETTI2015TROFEO STELLA209
VOLPE MARCOMESORDIENTI A2015TROFEO STELLA207
DI LUCCIO EMANUELEMESORDIENTI A2015TROFEO STELLA176
GALARDI PASQUALEMCADETTI2015TROFEO STELLA142
FRUNZO ARTUROMCADETTI2015TROFEO STELLA128
GALARDI ALESSIOMESORDIENTI A2015TROFEO STELLA106
DEL VERME GIACOMOMRAGAZZI2015TROFEO STELLA80
CESARANO VINCENZOMRAGAZZI2015TROFEO STELLA50
D'ANGELO EUGENIOMCADETTI2015TROFEO STELLA40
D'ASCOLI GERARDOMESORDIENTI A2015TROFEO STELLA24
PAPPALARDO ANDREAMCADETTI2015TROFEO STELLA1
FILPI GIUSEPPEMCADETTI2016TROFEO STELLA665
TAFURI ANDREAMRAGAZZI2016TROFEO STELLA358
DE MARCO ANDREAMESORDIENTI2016TROFEO STELLA276
D'ANGELO PASCALMCADETTI2016TROFEO STELLA198
SPINELLI GIANLUCA MCADETTI2016TROFEO STELLA84
TATA VALERIOMRAGAZZI2016TROFEO STELLA74
GHIANO LUCAMRAGAZZI2016TROFEO STELLA32
TARANI CHIARAFCADETTE2016TROFEO STELLA522
GALGANO MICHELAFRAGAZZE2016TROFEO STELLA371
PARISI ANNAMARIAFRAGAZZE2016TROFEO STELLA286
GALLO ANASTASIAFCADETTE2016TROFEO STELLA206
D'ALESSANDRO FRANCESCAFCADETTE2016TROFEO STELLA33
ACANFORA MARTINAFCADETTE2016TROFEO STELLA12
TENGA MARTAFRAGAZZE2016TROFEO STELLA26
SERRA GIULIAFRAGAZZE2016TROFEO STELLA3
PALMIERI LUCAMESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI235
MALANDRINO LUCAMESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI208
VOLPE MARCOMESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI194
GOFFREDI LORENZOMESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI92
GALARDI ALESSIOMESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI89
GALLO ANTONIOMESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI79
FERRAIUOLO LEONARDOMESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI43
TAFURI MARCOMESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI39
MARRA LUCAMESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI36
ARAOUFI AYEMMESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI28
VERDEVALLE CARLOMESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI26
CASTELLANO SAMUELEMESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI23
GALGANO VANESSAFRAGAZZE2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI275
CRISCI SERENAFRAGAZZE2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI178
CRISCI AMBRAFESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI153
SPINELLI SABRINAFESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI129
SPINELLI MYRIAMFRAGAZZE2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI129
RUOCCO ALESSIAFESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI109
PUGLIESI LAURAFESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI92
GIORDANO ANGELAFCADETTE2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI69
AGRESTA FEDERICAFESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI53
D'ARCO GIADAFESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI45
FILPI SILVIAFESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI42
DI LUCCIO ALESSANDRAFESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI34
TENGA MARTAFRAGAZZE2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI26
ACANFORA FEDERICAFRAGAZZE2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI23
MASTROGIOVANNI ROSANNAFESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI19
GATTO ISABELFESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI17
D'ALESSIO FRANCESCAFESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI17
D'ALESSIO SILVIAFESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI10
TESTA GIULIA MARIAFESORDIENTI2016TROFEO PICCOLI CAMPIONI12
CARBUTTI ANDREAMALLIEVI2016TROFEO CAMPIONI610
PACE VINCENZOMJUNIORES2016TROFEO CAMPIONI517
DE VITA MARCOMALLIEVI2016TROFEO CAMPIONI507
VERRONE VINCENZOMJUNIORES2016TROFEO CAMPIONI470
GALARDI PASQUALEMALLIEVI2016TROFEO CAMPIONI399
SPINELLI GERARDINAFALLIEVI2016TROFEO CAMPIONI766
GARGANO ANGELA FSENIOR2016TROFEO CAMPIONI720
CORRADO ALICEFALLIEVI2016TROFEO CAMPIONI708
PAOLILLO FRANCESCAFJUNIORES2016TROFEO CAMPIONI605
BISCARDI MARIAGRAZIAFALLIEVI2016TROFEO CAMPIONI553
CARBUTTI GIULIAFALLIEVI2016TROFEO CAMPIONI521
BONFRISCO SABATINOMM402016GAMBA D'ORO412
STIRONE GASPAREMM452016GAMBA D'ORO306
DEL DUCA GAETANOMM352016GAMBA D'ORO193.5
PALMIERI DANILOMSENIOR2016GAMBA D'ORO192
RUSSO GIANLUCAMSENIOR2016GAMBA D'ORO185
STIRONE MATTIAMM352016GAMBA D'ORO156.5
PALMA MICHELEMM352016GAMBA D'ORO153
MARTONE ROSARIOMM352016GAMBA D'ORO149
FANIGLIONE ANTONIOMM652016GAMBA D'ORO147
PREARO IGINIOMM502016GAMBA D'ORO133.5
CRISCI ALESSANDROMSENIOR2016GAMBA D'ORO111
PINTO MASSIMOMM402016GAMBA D'ORO93
DANISO SALVATORE MM452016GAMBA D'ORO88
SANTALUCIA CLAUDIOMM502016GAMBA D'ORO72.5
CHIRIACO FRANCESCOMM502016GAMBA D'ORO64
ERRICO BRUNOMM602016GAMBA D'ORO58.5
FILPI SILVIOMM402016GAMBA D'ORO57
LORELLO FRANCESCOMM652016GAMBA D'ORO53
SCOLA ANTONIOMM502016GAMBA D'ORO41
CIRILLO ALBINOMSENIOR2016GAMBA D'ORO33
VOZA DALMAZIOMM352016GAMBA D'ORO27
PACIFICO LUCIANOMSENIOR2016GAMBA D'ORO25
AUTUORI MICHELEMSENIOR2016GAMBA D'ORO23
CURCIO CARMINEMM502016GAMBA D'ORO21
MONZO OSVALDOM2016GAMBA D'ORO21
PUNZO RODOLFO M2016GAMBA D'ORO21
D'ANISI FRANCESCOMSENIOR2016GAMBA D'ORO15
CIRILLO DAVIDEMSENIOR2016GAMBA D'ORO14
DI BIASI CARMELOMSENIOR2016GAMBA D'ORO12
DEL PRETE SALVATOREM2016GAMBA D'ORO10
BAK MALGORZATA MAGDALENAFF402016GAMBA D'ORO163.5
MONZO CARMELAFF402016GAMBA D'ORO161
DI BUONO ROSETTAFF602016GAMBA D'ORO152.5
PATELLA CECILIAFF452016GAMBA D'ORO119
GUARIGLIA MARIAROSARIAFF452016GAMBA D'ORO72.5
VERRONE NADIAF2016GAMBA D'ORO14
ORICCHIO ELIANAFSENIOR2016GAMBA D'ORO9.5




Share